Player NameAppearancesRunsBatting AverageWicketsBowling Average
name000.0000.00
Colin Mercer344830331.8110320.83
Oliver Taylor99142217.787217.08
Barry Martin283701032.3043716.10
Nick Burton6056314.0816.00
Duncan Wooloff155160218.2017218.81
Steve Bramley298442418.212136.71
Ryan Martin193226418.1120921.43
Stewart Norris-Bulpitt14470510.0711522.55
Toby Gallington201069.64722.00
Chaz Boshell572299.966116.66
David Summersbee197207814.953719.78
Ian Challand208322521.796625.20
Grant Summersbee184103614.5915124.12
Adrian Phillips200.0000.00
Ed Cleal100.0000.00
James Mabbett146223829.4517816.01
Chris Yates25777.702513.32
David Henson10281014.4610418.92
Alex Peach1004056.9810323.11
Rob Ford200.0000.00
Mark Tugwell72115423.555213.62
Geoff Wooloff42412.00151.00
Jamie May100.0000.00
Robert Blowers100.0000.00
Ben Putt4893624.001315.69
Tim Lane86167727.052218.18
Steve Yates4313014.444618.17
Carl Wooloff39135243.613022.73
Ben Rendell362417.77216.00
Oliver Haine2225744.9516826.67
Nick I Burton120265129.792516.08
Simon Martin22222.0000.00
Nick Wilkins851753.30872.88
Will Harvey11460411.6213622.85
Matt Noonan14404.00538.00
Ian Clark13817.36645.00
Mike Konschel98134421.3313716.82
Dave Spencer115293334.10443.50
Richard Chapman90119117.26321.33
Tim Bayley185929.50838.25
Ajay Sharma371176.161743.59
Philippa Morris19262.60578.80
Steve Pritchard4669421.695923.53
Jayesh Manwani5458813.671618.69
Joe Braham12397.801019.20
Andrew Pye9284.6700.00
Alan Wong531664.7400.00
Tim Weekes1467148.2118218.89
Shivaday Shetty281244.77165.00
Rob Lawrence100.0000.00
Richard Green85618.67630.33
Vijay Kumar36220.6700.00
Varun Panwar8466.57242.00
James Davis130.0027.00
Alex Shepherd14686.18427.75
Tejas Patel100.0000.00
Ed Porter11162.2900.00
Chris Rolls16212.10826.63
Frank Knights488.0000.00
Tom McCarthy6234.6000.00
Andrew Binnington47236.00127.00
Alyn Davies133.00224.50
Tom Shelley100.00135.00
Naseer Khan144.00313.00
Alan Mercer3963323.442320.22
Craig Hall19191.2700.00
Tom Patten119914.14720.14
Roger Nickless14515.101717.06
Bill McDonald4136.5000.00
Oliver Dimbylow43612.00118.00
Adam Claydon1115914.451020.30
Martin Rolls320.6700.00
Graham North76138923.54340.00
Jason Varney31616.0000.00
Tom North3731212.001826.78
Pete Dimbylow5336.6000.00
Mark Jefferies7162.6700.00
P Rodwell144.0000.00
C Rolls100.0000.00
Martin Campbell1112932.2519.00
Ash Holzangel19797.0000.00
Mark Podbery14343.0000.00
Lawrence Houghton133.00113.00
Richard Lonnon6057914.1200.00
Simon Butterfield6477.83242.00
Paul Cripps500.00430.00
Andy Grey1218718.7000.00
Ryan Gordon1300.0000.00
Tom Pill280.0045.75
Glen Pascoe10367.201140.00
Simon Moore611839.33517.00
Jimmy Wallbridge119812.2547.25
Bill Ross12658.13527.60
Ren Pretorius16454.501528.47
Lil Pete122.0000.00
Ian Rollinson5459012.29266.00
Matt Cannon251004.76211.50
Dean Grimes169410.441033.60
Peter Beckley177.0000.00
Andy Stout86010.0000.00
Phil Braithwaite100.0000.00
Adam Tamplin322.00212.00
Steve McGregor3136.50222.00
Rob Harries11010.00212.00
Justin Pakes24422.00311.67
Richard Hughes300.0000.00
M Snelling199.0000.00
Andy Henson120.0000.00
Carl Galvin831.50412.25
Andy Barrett54020.00615.67
Richard Bulpitt810.2500.00
Jay Copeland155.00123.00
Pete Reece420.67112.00
Andrew Steer34221.00112.00
A McNab11313.0000.00
Andre Warne111.0000.00
Chris Teale100.0000.00
Steve Boag3136.50411.75
Andy Osborn5268.6700.00
A Bateman100.0000.00
Liam Faulkner500.0000.00
Colin MacKinnon8248.00264.00
Jake Collings400.00224.50
Simon Martin117410.57366.00
Player NameInningsTotal RunsSaturday RunsWednesday RunsFriendly Runs50s100s
name0000000
Colin Mercer3208303401110423250497
Oliver Taylor9114225246483450
Barry Martin260701040569831971375
Nick Burton465632262825510
Duncan Wooloff108160236390114980
Steve Bramley264442453910182867151
Ryan Martin1542264126835664050
Stewart Norris-Bulpitt927051135853420
Toby Gallington141068351800
Chaz Boshell3222912739910
David Summersbee164207879737091160
Ian Challand17132251832600793150
Grant Summersbee113103632120551010
Adrian Phillips0000000
Ed Cleal1000000
James Mabbett10722386011941443101
Chris Yates12772345000
David Henson748101434861930
Alex Peach744055739300
Rob Ford0000000
Mark Tugwell57115429112174260
Geoff Wooloff224002400
Jamie May0000000
Robert Blowers0000000
Ben Putt4693659716217750
Tim Lane7216771069133475101
Steve Yates2013042434500
Carl Wooloff3813527201280101
Ben Rendell3224112722200
Oliver Haine1535741195040500
Nick I Burton11026511761431459152
Simon Martin222220000
Nick Wilkins61175191314300
Will Harvey706043775816910
Matt Noonan1140013900
Ian Clark1281008100
Mike Konschel7813448554701950
Dave Spencer10529331919543471192
Richard Chapman79119179226213730
Tim Bayley4591445000
Ajay Sharma251174011300
Philippa Morris1326302300
Steve Pritchard39694466022831
Jayesh Manwani455881583040030
Joe Braham739390000
Andrew Pye628102700
Alan Wong3916628617700
Tim Weekes105714481764900
Shivaday Shetty2812430672700
Rob Lawrence0000000
Richard Green456550100
Vijay Kumar3621304900
Varun Panwar7461603000
James Davis1330000
Alex Shepherd126811233400
Tejas Patel1000000
Ed Porter1116001600
Chris Rolls1021821100
Frank Knights2808000
Tom McCarthy523022100
Andrew Binnington3722005210
Alyn Davies1330000
Tom Shelley0000000
Naseer Khan1440000
Alan Mercer3363306057320
Craig Hall1719001900
Tom Patten999009910
Roger Nickless1251005100
Bill McDonald413001300
Oliver Dimbylow436003600
Adam Claydon111590015900
Martin Rolls3200200
Graham North711389066132380
Jason Varney316001600
Tom North3131203927310
Pete Dimbylow533003300
Mark Jefferies616001600
P Rodwell1400400
C Rolls1000000
Martin Campbell81290012910
Ash Holzangel197009710
Mark Podbery143004300
Lawrence Houghton1300300
Richard Lonnon4857907350630
Simon Butterfield6470281900
Paul Cripps2000000
Andy Grey1218701117600
Ryan Gordon130030000
Tom Pill1808000
Glen Pascoe636031500
Simon Moore41180269200
Jimmy Wallbridge998009800
Bill Ross1065006500
Ren Pretorius1245004500
Lil Pete1200200
Ian Rollinson525900059010
Matt Cannon231000010000
Dean Grimes1294009400
Peter Beckley1700700
Andy Stout760006000
Phil Braithwaite0000000
Adam Tamplin1200200
Steve McGregor213001300
Rob Harries110001000
Justin Pakes244004400
Richard Hughes1000000
M Snelling1900900
Andy Henson1200200
Carl Galvin4300300
Andy Barrett440004000
Richard Bulpitt4100100
Jay Copeland1500500
Pete Reece4200200
Andrew Steer342004200
A McNab113001300
Andre Warne1100100
Chris Teale1000000
Steve Boag213001300
Andy Osborn426002600
A Bateman0000000
Liam Faulkner2000000
Colin MacKinnon424002400
Jake Collings1000000
Simon Martin974007400
Player NameTotal OversMaidensAverageTotal WicketsSaturday WicketsWednesday WicketsFriendly Wickets
name000.000000
Colin Mercer432.54220.83103212557
Oliver Taylor292.53317.087218450
Barry Martin1715.422116.104372996177
Nick Burton206.001001
Duncan Wooloff90815718.81172862561
Steve Bramley122236.71210417
Ryan Martin1230.121621.432091681823
Stewart Norris-Bulpitt615.37322.55115162871
Toby Gallington27.4222.007322
Chaz Boshell3164816.666146312
David Summersbee124.2819.78373430
Ian Challand293.31125.2066181830
Grant Summersbee826.410324.12151932632
Adrian Phillips000.000000
Ed Cleal000.000000
James Mabbett803.213516.01178832570
Chris Yates73.4213.322501411
David Henson508.56418.92104111182
Alex Peach602.47323.1110302101
Rob Ford300.000000
Mark Tugwell155.41413.62523148
Geoff Wooloff13251.001001
Jamie May000.000000
Robert Blowers000.000000
Ben Putt28.1015.6913346
Tim Lane91.41118.18221093
Steve Yates220.23718.1746221410
Carl Wooloff177.13122.73300030
Ben Rendell5116.002002
Oliver Haine8224026.67168383496
Nick I Burton89816.08252815
Simon Martin000.000000
Nick Wilkins69.4072.888017
Will Harvey700.58622.8513612097
Matt Noonan29.5138.005005
Ian Clark59745.006006
Mike Konschel576.39216.8213797382
Dave Spencer17.2043.504121
Richard Chapman7.2021.333012
Tim Bayley43.3238.258170
Ajay Sharma155.5643.59170017
Philippa Morris60.5178.805104
Steve Pritchard307.22923.53595603
Jayesh Manwani55.5418.6916079
Joe Braham46.2519.2010820
Andrew Pye100.000000
Alan Wong810.000000
Tim Weekes772.16818.89182595118
Shivaday Shetty7065.001010
Rob Lawrence000.000000
Richard Green43.4230.336600
Vijay Kumar900.000000
Varun Panwar15142.002002
James Davis407.002200
Alex Shepherd16.2027.754103
Tejas Patel410.000000
Ed Porter000.000000
Chris Rolls28.1026.638053
Frank Knights000.000000
Tom McCarthy000.000000
Andrew Binnington6027.001001
Alyn Davies9024.502200
Tom Shelley10135.001100
Naseer Khan12313.003300
Alan Mercer88.5820.22230023
Craig Hall000.000000
Tom Patten24020.147007
Roger Nickless64417.06170017
Bill McDonald000.000000
Oliver Dimbylow9318.001001
Adam Claydon37.5220.30100010
Martin Rolls000.000000
Graham North20140.003003
Jason Varney000.000000
Tom North83.4626.78180018
Pete Dimbylow200.000000
Mark Jefferies000.000000
P Rodwell300.000000
C Rolls000.000000
Martin Campbell109.001001
Ash Holzangel300.000000
Mark Podbery300.000000
Lawrence Houghton2013.001001
Richard Lonnon000.000000
Simon Butterfield15142.002002
Paul Cripps13.4030.004004
Andy Grey300.000000
Ryan Gordon000.000000
Tom Pill5.305.754040
Glen Pascoe16.40140.001010
Simon Moore30.4417.005005
Jimmy Wallbridge607.254004
Bill Ross30227.605005
Ren Pretorius78.4728.47150015
Lil Pete000.000000
Ian Rollinson11066.002002
Matt Cannon3.3011.502002
Dean Grimes901233.60100010
Peter Beckley000.000000
Andy Stout000.000000
Phil Braithwaite000.000000
Adam Tamplin8212.002002
Steve McGregor7022.002002
Rob Harries6012.002002
Justin Pakes12011.673003
Richard Hughes5.400.000000
M Snelling000.000000
Andy Henson000.000000
Carl Galvin8012.254004
Andy Barrett30815.676006
Richard Bulpitt000.000000
Jay Copeland2023.001001
Pete Reece2012.001001
Andrew Steer3012.001001
A McNab000.000000
Andre Warne000.000000
Chris Teale000.000000
Steve Boag11011.754004
Andy Osborn000.000000
A Bateman000.000000
Liam Faulkner000.000000
Colin MacKinnon13.2064.002002
Jake Collings8024.502002
Simon Martin28066.003003